Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Description
ACKER
RHONDA
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
ALEXANDER
HEATHER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
BEHRENS
JENNIFER
 
STUDENT RECORDS SPECIALIST
 
BOYD
 
KRISTIN
TEACHER - SPECIAL PROGRAMS
BRAY
JENNIFER
WEBSITE
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
BUKSZPAN
AMY
 
INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSIONAL
CARTER 
KELLY
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
CIANCIOTTA
TERESA
 
INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSIONAL
CLOE
BROOKE
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
DELEON
CHRISTINE
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE SP IMMERSION
 
DEWITT
KRISTAL
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
DUGART
CARLEY
 
TEACHER - PHYSICAL EDUCATION
DOYAL
JACLYN
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
DUNCAN
JENNIFER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
 DURST
 LESLIE
 
 PRINCIPAL
 
ENGLISH
KAITLYN
EMAIL
WEBSITE
NURSE
ESQUEDA
ADRIANA
WEBSITE
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE SPANISH IMMERSION
FRECH
RISHANNE
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
GALLAHER
KELLY
 
TEACHER -  4TH GRADE
 
 
 GLASSEY
 
 JACKIE
Website
 TEACHER - 4TH GRADE SP IMMERSION
 
GONZALEZ
RUDY
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN
GRIGGS
ELISA
WEBSITE
 
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
HAMILTON
KRISTIN
 
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 
 HARCROW
 KARA
Website
 
 TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
HEITKAMP
MARGARET
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST REG INST SCE
 
HUFF
KATY
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
 
JENKINS
 
REBECCA
Website
DYSLEXIA SPECIALIST
KIRCHHOFF
CINDY
WEBSITE
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE SPANISH IMMERSION
LINDSEY
PAMELA
WEBSITE
TEACHER - PHYSICAL EDUCATION
LOOS
SANDRA
 
TEACHER -  3RD GRADE
LOPEZ
ADOLFO
 
CUSTODIAN - CUSTODIAN
LUMPKIN
DUSTIE
CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
MARTIN
KELLY
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
MCFARLIN
KRYSTAL
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
MILLER
LEANN
 
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 
MONTGOMERY
SUSAN
 
 
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
MORGAN
AMY
TEACHER -  4TH GRADE
 
NORRIS
HEATHER
WEBSITE
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
OLSON
HEATHER
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
ORTH
JAMES
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
OWENS
SANDI
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
 PLIEGO
 ANGELINA
 
 PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL SP IMMERSION
RAINOSEK
MICHELLE
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
ROBBINS
STEVEN
TEACHER -  MUSIC
 
SANTOS
SALLYE
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
SCHMIDT
CHERYL
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
SCHUMANN
AMANDA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SEGLER
CODY
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
SEIBERT SHANA EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
SHIPLEY
CARLA
TEACHER - ART
 
SKOGMAN
KELLEY
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
SOLIS
TAMMY
TEACHER -  5TH GRADE
 
STERLING
HOLLY
TEACHER -  2ND GRADE
 
SZEKELY
SHELBY
WEBSITE
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 THETFORD
 LAURA
 
 COUNSELOR
 
TORRES
GABRIELA
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE   SP IMMERSION
 
WERSTERFER
SHERI
 
LIBRARIAN
 
WHITLEY
 
JUANITA
TEACHER - SPECIAL PROGRAMS
WILLIAMS
ANNA
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE SP IMMERSION
 
WING
MINDI
TEACHER - G/T, SAGE
 
 
WIREBAUGH
 
KRISTEE
PARAPROFESSIONAL - TECHNOLOGY
 
WOLF
 
NICOLE
TEACHER -  3RD GRADE
YOUNG
TIFFANY
WEBSITE
ADMIN/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
ZSCHAPPEL
KERRI
WEBSITE
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE